Home   |   Product   |   Hot sale   |  

JINGXIN Electric forklift 3 ton lithium battery forklift battery forklift 3m 4.5m 5m fork lift for sale

这里可以自定义设置
JINGXIN Electric forklift 3 ton lithium battery forklift battery forklift 3m 4.5m 5m fork lift for sale
MOQ:
1 PCS
Payment:
TT/VISA/ONLINE BANK PAYMENT/PAY LATER
Delivery Time:
5 Work days
Start Port:
Shanghai
Certification:
CE, ISO, BV, SGS
参数暂无数据

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享

Product Show

Technical Display

JINGXIN Electric forklift 3 ton lithium battery forklift battery forklift 3m 4.5m 5m fork lift for sale

Main 
characteristics
ModelUNITCPD25CPD30CPD35
Power type /BatteryBatteryBattery
Rated Capacity kg300030003500
Load Centre mm500500500
DimensionsLift height mm300030003000
Free lift heightmm130130130
Fork size(L*W*T)mm1070X125X451070X125X451070X125X45
Fork outside spread(Min./Max.)mm300/1200300/1200300/1200
Mast tilt range(F/R)dge6/126/126/12
Front overhang mm490490490
Withoutforkmm268026802730
With forkmm375037503800
Wheel widthmm122512251225
Mast lowered heightmm209520952095
Mast extended heightmm418041804180
Overthead guard heightmm213021302130
Turning radusmm246024602510
Min.right angle aisle withmm210521052200
PerformanceTravel speed(unload/full load)km/h181818
Lift speed (unload/full load)mm/s480480480
Self weightkg390043004600
Max.gradeability%151520
Wheel&TiresFront /28x9-15-12PR28x9-15-12PR28x9-15-12PR
Rear/6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR
Frontmm100010001000
Rearmm970970970
Wheelbasemm170017001700
Mastmm152/132152/132152/132
Chassismm158/138158/138158/138
Drive unitsRated power of driving motorKW161616
Rated power of lifting motorKW131313
Operating pressurempa17.517.517.5
BatteryV/Ah80V/250/350AH80V/250/350AH80V/250/350AH


Product Show

JINGXIN Electric forklift 3 ton lithium battery forklift battery forklift 3m 4.5m 5m fork lift for sale

Company Profile

Factory industry, rich and diversified products, good quality and service

  Powerful manufacturer          Reliable quality           Support customization

Jiangsu Jingxin Lifting Equipment Co., Ltd., founded in 2014, is a professional manufacturer of CBY manual pallet trucks, CTY manual loading and unloading lift trucks, counterbalanced electric forklifts, internal combustion forklifts, electric stackers, small platforms, and counterweight forklifts , Electric reach forklifts, electric trucks, lifting platforms, oil drum handling equipment, and other manufacturers of various material handling lifting equipment. Products are widely used in food, beverage, medicine, textile, chemical, construction, supermarket, home appliances, automobile, machinery, logistics and ports and other industries and fields.

 

Our products have the advantages of high efficiency, energy saving and flexible operation. We have China special equipment manufacturing license, CE certificate, ISO international certification, BV/SGS factory inspection report, etc. The company focuses on product research and development, and has a number of patent certificates. It has been selected as a Jiangsu private technology enterprise/national high-tech enterprise by the Chinese government. Its products sell well all over the country and are exported to Europe, America, South America, Southeast Asia and other regions.

 

"Technological innovation, high-quality products, honest service" is the unchanging belief of Jingxin people, we insist: a cooperation, always a friend! We are willing to sincerely cooperate with friends from all walks of life, go hand in hand, and create a win-win situation!

Leave Us A Message

 

社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Dear friends, welcome to my website. We have a wide range of products. We should be able to find suitable products for you. In addition, our company supports customization, and one is OK.