Home   |   Product   |   Hot sale   |  

Jing xin long Forklift Diesel Fork-lift Montacarga Carretilla Elevadora Forklift Truck Diesel 2.5ton 3 3.5 4 5 Ton 7 8 10 Tons Fork Lift

这里可以自定义设置
Jing xin long Forklift Diesel Fork-lift Montacarga Carretilla Elevadora Forklift Truck Diesel 2.5ton 3 3.5 4 5 Ton 7 8 10 Tons Fork Lift
MOQ:
1
Payment:
T/T
Delivery Time:
7 Work days
Start Port:
SHANG HAI/NING BO
Certification:
CE, ISO, BV, SGS
参数暂无数据

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
diesel forklift~1
Diesel forklift

Product details

Detailed description of forklift

  • China's high-quality engine

    It adopts high-quality national four engines, which are suitable for
    most national emission requirements, and can be customized according to the country's standards

  • Reinforced body structure

    Reasonable counterweight area setting and strengthened body structure make the forklift more stable and safer to operate.

  • Comfortable operating space

    Wide-view mast design, providing superior vision, making the operation more security.A high-speed gearbox is optional, and the maximum travel speed can be increased by 15%.

  • Optional cab

    The choice of the cab can effectively avoid the inconvenience caused by cold, strong wind and rain.

     

  • Bold piston rod

    Provide a stronger tilt pull, reduce the loss of the cylinder, and increase the service life.The lifting cylinder, tilt cylinder and steering cylinder are equipped with imported oil seals as standard;

  • Optional Toyota seat

    Seats are more comfortable, reducing operator fatigue.Equipped with ergonomically adjustable front and rear seat belts and armrest seats to improve operation User comfort and safety factor.

Product parameters

Four-wheeled seat-driven dual-fuel forklift

ModelJX20JX30JX50Picture
Power TypekgDieselDieselDiesel           
Rated Capacitymm200030005000
Load Centremm500500600
Lift Heightmm300030004500
Fork SizeLxWxTDeg1070x120x401070×125×451220×150×70
Mast Tilt AngleF/Rmm6°/12°6°/12°6°/12°
Front Overhang (Wheel center to fork face)mm465490590
Overall DimensionLength to face of fork(Without fork)mm259526803440
Overall Widthmm115012253500
 Mast Lowered Heightmm207020952000
Mast Extended Height(With backrest)mm407041802520
Overhead Guard Heightmm207021304360
Turning Radius (outside)mm231024602180
Min. insecting aislemm238024103770
SpeedTravel (Empty load)mm/s192030/28
Lifting(Fullload)mm/s530480600/400
Max.Gradeabllity%202020
TireFrontmm7.00-12-12 PR28×9-15-12PR8.25-15-14PR
Rearmm6.00-9-10 PR6.50-10-10PR8.25-15-14PR
Wheelbasemm160017002250
BatteryVoltage/CapacityV/AH12/8012/902-12/90
EngineRated output/r.p.m.kw35.4/250036.8/250082/2200
Rated torque/r.p.m.N.M137.7/1800156/1700-1900411/1600
No.of Cylinder
446
Bore x Strokemm86*10286*102105*125
Displacementcc236926706494
TransmissionType
HydraulicHydraulicHydralic
Stage    FWD/RVSMpa2/22/22/1


Physical display

Four-wheeled seat-driven dual-fuel forklift

Company Profile

Four-wheeled seat-driven dual-fuel forklift

  Powerful manufacturer      Reliable quality    Support customization

   Jiangsu Jingxin Lifting Equipment Co., Ltd., founded in 2014, is a professional manufacturer of CBY manual pallet trucks, CTY manual loading and unloading lift trucks, counterbalanced electric forklifts, internal combustion forklifts, electric stackers, small platforms, and counterweight forklifts , Electric reach forklifts, electric trucks, lifting platforms, oil drum handling equipment, and other manufacturers of various material handling lifting equipment. Products are widely used in food, beverage, medicine, textile, chemical, construction, supermarket, home appliances, automobile, machinery, logistics and ports and other industries and fields.

 

Our products have the advantages of high efficiency, energy saving and flexible operation. We have China special equipment manufacturing license, CE certificate, ISO international certification, BV/SGS factory inspection report, etc. The company focuses on product research and development, and has a number of patent certificates. It has been selected as a Jiangsu private technology enterprise/national high-tech enterprise by the Chinese government. Its products sell well all over the country and are exported to Europe, America, South America, Southeast Asia and other regions.

 

"Technological innovation, high-quality products, honest service" is the unchanging belief of Jingxin people, we insist: a cooperation, always a friend! We are willing to sincerely cooperate with friends from all walks of life, go hand in hand, and create a win-win situation!

写点什么 ...

Since its establishment, the company has been oriented to customer needs, respecting talents, constantly improving its strength and level, and improving service level and quality. We give full play to the team's cooperation ability, the pursuit of sustainable management, the creation of high-quality products. The company will provide customers with more satisfactory products and services and strive to We firmly believe that: excellent service quality and good customer relationship is the fundamental for the survival and development of the company. Our cooperation with customers does not lie in short-term interests, but in the quality of how to get together to speak step! Sincerely look forward to working with you to create a future together.

CERTIFICATE

ATTRACT MANY WELL-KNOWN BRANDS FAVOR

LEAVE US A MESSAGE

 

社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Dear friends, welcome to my website. We have a wide range of products. We should be able to find suitable products for you. In addition, our company supports customization, and one is OK.