Home   |   Product   |   Forklift   |  

Diesel forklift best automatic diesel car forklift

这里可以自定义设置
Diesel forklift best automatic diesel car forklift
MOQ:
6 PCS
Payment:
TT/VISA/ONLINE BANK PAYMENT/PAY LATER
Delivery Time:
5 Work days
Start Port:
Shanghai
Certification:
CE, ISO, BV, SGS
参数暂无数据

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
该产品后台详情无内容
这里可以自定义设置

PRODUCT PARAMETER

 

Note:
Capacities shown are computed with upright in vertical position. Based on a 1000mm cube load configuration with the center of gravity at the true center of the cube and standard forks. Truck capacities with upright inforward tilt position will be less. Long forks and unusually wide or loads may also reduce capaicty .

Technical Display

Application Show

Technical Parameter

Generals
1ModelUNITHH30 (Z)HH30 (Z)HH35 (Z)HH35 (Z)
2Power type Diesel/Gasoline/LPG
3Rated capacitykg3000300035003500
4Load centermm500500500500
Dimensions5Lift heightmm3000300030003000
6Free lift heightmm130130130130
7Fork size(L*W*T)mm1070×125×451070×125×451070×125×451070×125×45
8Fork outside spread(Min./Max.)mm300/1200300/1200300/1200300/1200
9Mast tilt range(F/R)deg6/126/126/126/12
10Front overhangmm445445445445
11Overall dimensionsLength to face of forkWithout of forkmm28002800828002800
12With forkmm3870387038703870
13Wheel widthmm1210121012101210
14Mast lowered heightmm2135213521352135
15Mast extended heightmm4180418041804180
16Overhead guard heightmm2150215021502150
17Turning radiusmm2600260026002600
18Min. right angle aisle widthmm2105210522002200
Performance19Travel speed (unload/full load)mm20/18.520/18.520/18.520/18.5
20Lift speed (unload/ full load)km/h480480480480
21Self weightkg4200420044504450
22Max. gradeability%20202020
Wheel & Tires
   Drive units
23TiresFront 28×9-15-12PR28×9-15-12PR28×9-15-12PR28×9-15-12PR
24Rear 6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR
25TreadFrontmm1000100010001000
26Rearmm970970970970
27Wheelbasemm1800180018001800
28Min. ground clearance(unload/ full load)Mastmm150/135150/135150/135150/135
29Framemm155/138155/138155/138155/138
30Batteryv/ah12/9012/9012/9012/90
31EngineModel 4D27G314D27G314D27G314D27G31
32Rated outputkw/r.p.m36.8/250036.8/250036.8/250036.8/2500
33Rated torquen.m/r.p.m156/1700-1900156/1700-1900156/1700-1900156/1700-1900
34Displacementcc2670267026702670
35No. of cylinder 4444
36Borestrokemm90×10590×10590×10590×105
37TransmissionModel HydraulicHydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
38Shift (FWD/RVS) 1/12/21/12/2
39Operating pressurempa17.517.517.517.5

Show Details

CERTIFICATE 

ATTRACT MANY WELL-KNOWN BRANDS FAVOR 

LEAVE US A MESSAGE

 

社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Dear friends, welcome to my website. We have a wide range of products. We should be able to find suitable products for you. In addition, our company supports customization, and one is OK.